Season:

Goals

Most Goals, min 10 games
Team Player GP GP-FWD GP-D G
COLx9 Duchene2727050
DALHabfan56932828045
COLI Beat Up Cakes2323045
LAKRejectedRapier2424040
COLStew5142323037
BOSXx SpLiFF2020035
TORQuasarF1ex692524135
DALBobamatic552727035
LAKPete magnum7912020032
ANASynergy L 98 L2220231

Assists

Most Assists, min 10 games
Team Player GP GP-FWD GP-D A
COLx9 Duchene2727051
COLI Beat Up Cakes2323049
DALprimalfury1082222043
COLTheReaper4202472620643
COLStew5142323042
TORPREDS H0CKEY1919038
NYRN1ghthors33026438
DALxTHExENFORCER2424038
PITManship x 911615138
COLxNtGx Grant1717037

Points

Most Points, min 10 games
Team Player GP GP-FWD GP-D Pts
COLx9 Duchene27270101
COLI Beat Up Cakes2323094
COLStew5142323079
DALHabfan56932828073
TORQuasarF1ex692524169
COLTheReaper4202472620668
DALBobamatic552727068
COLxNtGx Grant1717066
NYRN1ghthors33026466
DALxTHExENFORCER2424066

Wins

Most Wins, min 10 games
Team Player GP W Sv% GAA
COLxX Z3NO Xx35290.8081.95
NYRRebel l 15 l24160.7592.90
BOSRandomMeat20150.7962.20
ANANJ Tyrant25130.7294.09
BOSfluxay22120.7403.55
NYRKASTOR N POLLUX24120.7322.85
LAKJarreaux28110.7104.56
ANASoccerjrc1817100.7763.26
PITI2I SNOOPY I3I2090.7453.52
CGYjRz d3VIL2590.7693.30

Save_pct

Most Save_pct, min 10 games
Team Player GP W Sv% GAA
COLxX Z3NO Xx35290.8081.95
BOSRandomMeat20150.7962.20
ANASoccerjrc1817100.7763.26
CGYjRz d3VIL2590.7693.30
TBLicceman91580.7663.83
NYRRebel l 15 l24160.7592.90
DALxRKC1990.7572.99
PITI2I SNOOPY I3I2090.7453.52
BOSfluxay22120.7403.55
NYRKASTOR N POLLUX24120.7322.85

Gaa

Most Gaa, min 10 games
Team Player GP W Sv% GAA
COLxX Z3NO Xx35290.8081.95
BOSRandomMeat20150.7962.20
NYRKASTOR N POLLUX24120.7322.85
NYRRebel l 15 l24160.7592.90
DALxRKC1990.7572.99
ANASoccerjrc1817100.7763.26
CGYjRz d3VIL2590.7693.30
DALXHell DiabloX1690.6803.46
PITI2I SNOOPY I3I2090.7453.52
BOSfluxay22120.7403.55

Plusminus

Most Plusminus, min 10 games
Team Player GP GP-FWD GP-D +/-
COLAlonelyshepard2742370
COLx Bad At Life x2512463
COLx9 Duchene2727055
COLDRAD0211912222051
COLI Beat Up Cakes2323046
COLTheReaper4202472620644
DALHabfan56932828034
COLxNtGx Grant1717033
COLStew5142323031
DALFlow Pooch1901929

Hits

Most Hits, min 10 games
Team Player GP GP-FWD GP-D H
CGYLET0ATREIDES26260293
TBLxXCHANMURDAXx16160286
BOSXx SpLiFF20200240
CGYSkullduggery6524024234
NYRPuest24222210
CGYCpt Stunad281018203
BOSemraith22121202
CGYGamingRendo22202196
COLx9 Duchene27270195
DALBobamatic5527270182

Pim

Most Pim, min 10 games
Team Player GP GP-FWD GP-D PIM
CGYGamingRendo2220276
CGYSkullduggery652402473
NYRN1ghthors33026469
TORKrazygood6382018258
NYRcopy guy bri2312257
COLx9 Duchene2727055
DALMadeOfTwoFaces1717053
BOSBananaAssMonkey1401452
COLI Beat Up Cakes2323051
LAKdrop1n dumpl1ns2221151